Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
HSDA Technology Co., Limited

Glc-Sx-Mmd, Module, 1000base-Sx manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Glc-Sx-Mmd 1000base-Sx Short Wavelength; with Dom Module, 872475-B21 300GB Sas 12g 10k Sff Sc Ds HDD, 793669-B21 4tb Sas 12g 7.2k Lff Sc 512e HDD and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Switch Glc-Sx-Mmd 1000base-Sx Short Wavelength; with Dom Module

Glc-Sx-Mmd 1000base-Sx Short Wavelength; with Dom Module

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 100PCS/Day
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: GLC-SX-MMD
  • Type: Wireless
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: for Cisco
  • Specification: 0.5KG
  • HS Code: 8473309000
  • Usage: Switch
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: CE
  • Model Name: Glc-Sx-Mmd
  • Transport Package: Retail
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX short wavelength; with DOM module

cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module
Original New Cisco
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Test good
We can accept the Pre T/T, W/U and Paypal etc.
Fast delivery time, within 1 or 3 working days after payment confirmed.
With 1 year warranty
Shipping goods by Express, such as DHL, TNT, FEDEX, ARAMEX etc.
Hot Selling Cisco Switch
 
WS-C2960-24TT-L WS-C2960S-48TS-LCISCO1941/K9 
WS-C2960-48TT-LWS-C2960X-24TS-LLCISCO1941-SEC/K9
WS-C2960-48TT-LWS-C3560X-48T-LCISCO2901-SEC/K9
WS-C2960-48TC-L WS-C3560V2-24TS-SCISCO2921/K9 
WS-C2960-24PC-LWS-C3560V2-48TS-SCISCO2911/K9
WS-C2960-48PST-SWS-C3560V2-48TS-ECISCO2951/K9 
WS-C2960-48PST-LWS-C3560X-24T-LCISCO2911-SEC/K9
WS-C2960-24-SWS-C3560X-48P-LCISCO2921-SEC/K9 
WS-C2960S-24TD-LWS-C3750X-24S-SCISCO3925/K9
WS-C2960X-24PS-LWS-C3750X-12S-SCISCO3945/K9
WS-C2960CG-8TC-LWS-C3560X-24P-LCISCO3925-SEC/K9
WS-C2960C-8TC-LWS-C3560X-24P-SCISCO3945-SEC/K9
WS-C2960S-24PS-LWS-C3560X-24P-ECISCO1921/K9
WS-C2960S-24TS-LWS-C3560V2-48PS-SCISCO1921-SEC/K9
WS-C2960S-24TS-SWS-C3560V2-24TS-ECISCO2901/K9
Company information:
Shenzhen HSDA Technology co.,LTD Who was Founded in 2009. With around 10 years' experience!
We are focus on Server ,server parts(memory,Hard drive,CPU,Network Card,HBA CARD, Power supply.etc)
Switch , Storage and so on .
Mainly the sale of brand: HP, IBM, DELL, CISCO, EMC, HUAWEI and so on.
Welcome to visit our company at your convenience!
Website: www.HSDA.com 
Glc-Sx-Mmd 1000base-Sx Short Wavelength; with Dom Module


Contact me :
Sales: Susan Xie
Sype: live:53e067df429e4d4c
 
Glc-Sx-Mmd 1000base-Sx Short Wavelength; with Dom Module

  
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Susan Xie
Sales manager
*From:
To: Miss Susan Xie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now